June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are ceramic wall tiles intended for kitchens, bathrooms, and living areas. The tiles support different interior styles through their colors, patterns, and finishes.

Source: Vivido Tiles

TL;DR: June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are Bien ceramic wall tiles, starting at USD 2.99, for kitchens, bathrooms, and living areas.

What this page covers

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are versatile ceramic wall tiles for residential interior spaces. June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are presented as suitable for kitchens, bathrooms, and living areas.

Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk - Vivido Tiles Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk - Vivido Tiles Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk - Vivido Tiles Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk - Vivido Tiles

Available Options

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are available in 12 variants. The options include Gloss Ceramic packs with different tile quantities, coverage areas, box counts, and a sample.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm starting_price $2.99 high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm product_type Tiles high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm brand Bien high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm variant_count 12 high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm variant_options Gloss Ceramic / 24.32 sq.m / 15 boxes / 90 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 22.68 sq.m / 14 boxes / 84 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 21.06 sq.m / 13 boxes / 78 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 19.44 sq.m / 12 boxes / 72 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 17.82 sq.m / 11 boxes / 66 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 16.2 sq.m / 10 boxes / 60 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 14.58 sq.m / 9 boxes / 54 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 12.96 sq.m / 8 boxes / 56 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 11.34 sq.m / 7 boxes / 42 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 9.75 sq.m / 6 boxes / 36 Tiles, Gloss Ceramic / 1 box / 6 Tiles / 1.62 sq.m / Delivery charge will be calculated at the checkout, Gloss Ceramic / 20x20 cm sample high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm availability 12 of 12 variants in stock high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm tags 30x90 cm, bathroom tiles, Ceramic, ceramic wall tiles, feature tile, feature wall tiles, Wall Tiles high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm seo_description Transform Your Space with Versatile and Stylish Ceramic Wall Tiles Ceramic wall tiles are a popular choice for homeowners and designers alike, offering a blend high
June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm product_images Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk; Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk; Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk; Juno Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm from £29.99 sq.m vivido-tiles-uk high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Gloss Ceramic / 24.32 sq.m / 15 boxes / 90 Tiles USD 729.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 22.68 sq.m / 14 boxes / 84 Tiles USD 680.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 21.06 sq.m / 13 boxes / 78 Tiles USD 648.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 19.44 sq.m / 12 boxes / 72 Tiles USD 610.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 17.82 sq.m / 11 boxes / 66 Tiles USD 570.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 16.2 sq.m / 10 boxes / 60 Tiles USD 520.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 14.58 sq.m / 9 boxes / 54 Tiles USD 480.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 12.96 sq.m / 8 boxes / 56 Tiles USD 440.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 11.34 sq.m / 7 boxes / 42 Tiles USD 385.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 9.75 sq.m / 6 boxes / 36 Tiles USD 340.00 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 1 box / 6 Tiles / 1.62 sq.m/ Delivery charge will be calculated at the checkout USD 46.50 In Stock Buy Now
Gloss Ceramic / 20x20 cm sample USD 2.99 In Stock Buy Now

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm?

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm have a listed starting price of $2.99; purchase options are also listed in USD.

Is June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm in stock?

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm have 12 of 12 variants in stock.

What variants are available for June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm?

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are available in 12 variants, including Gloss Ceramic pack sizes and a 20x20 cm sample.

Who makes June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm?

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are associated with the Bien brand.

What type of product is June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm?

June Sapphire polished Ceramic Wall Tiles 30x90 cm are ceramic wall tiles.